Mixer Taps of Luxury Style - High Italian Quality

Viadurini taps: the best mixer taps for sinks, bidets and bathtubs. Mixers and taps of luxury style with the possibility of personalizing the color for a trendy bathroom made in Italy.
315 Products
Viadurini Taps
£ 152,67 £ 190,84  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 271,85 £ 339,82  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 401,82 £ 502,27  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 334,85 £ 418,56  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 645,29 £ 806,62  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 1.541,44 £ 1.926,80  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 1.559,60 £ 1.949,50  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 1.704,89 £ 2.131,12  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 751,42 £ 939,28  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 430,76 £ 538,45  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 400,68 £ 500,85  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 1.278,67 £ 1.598,34  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 460,28 £ 575,34  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 395,01 £ 493,76  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 365,50 £ 456,87  - 20%
Page 3 of 14

Viadurini Taps the best made in Italy mixer taps with a modern, vintage and classic design.

Viadurini Taps has chosen for you a unique and precious collection of exclusively made in Italy taps.
Viadurini with
professionalism and experience in the constant commitment to recommend the best high quality taps, with a modern design and a sure recognition as Italian products.
You will find taps suitable for every home and decor: for bidets, showers, bathtubs and electronic.
Email Newsletter
Subscribe to our newsletter