Mixer Taps of Luxury Style - High Italian Quality

Viadurini taps: the best mixer taps for sinks, bidets and bathtubs. Mixers and taps of luxury style with the possibility of personalizing the color for a trendy bathroom made in Italy.
315 Products
Viadurini Taps
£ 144,72 £ 180,90  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 160,61 £ 200,77  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 144,72 £ 180,90  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 200,91 £ 251,14  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 114,64 £ 143,30  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 123,72 £ 154,65  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 140,18 £ 175,23  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 187,86 £ 234,82  - 20%
Viadurini Taps
£ 229,85 £ 287,32  - 20%
Page 9 of 14

Viadurini Taps the best made in Italy mixer taps with a modern, vintage and classic design.

Viadurini Taps has chosen for you a unique and precious collection of exclusively made in Italy taps.
Viadurini with
professionalism and experience in the constant commitment to recommend the best high quality taps, with a modern design and a sure recognition as Italian products.
You will find taps suitable for every home and decor: for bidets, showers, bathtubs and electronic.
Email Newsletter
Subscribe to our newsletter