Vintage Style Sinks for the Bathroom with a Retro Environment - High Quality

Vintage sinks made with suspended models and console bathroom sink for a 50s touch to the bathroom at home. Vintage bathroom sinks with customizable colored ceramic for an original s
...
Read all
36 Products
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 2.921,79 £ 3.652,24  - 20%
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 1.189,39 £ 1.486,74  - 20%
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 2.016,97 £ 2.521,21  - 20%
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 827,58 £ 1.034,47  - 20%
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 920,73 £ 1.150,91  - 20%
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 3.749,37 £ 4.686,71  - 20%
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 2.275,41 £ 2.844,26  - 20%
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 3.361,42 £ 4.201,78  - 20%
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 1.086,02 £ 1.357,52  - 20%
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 673,65 £ 842,06  - 20%
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 516,88 £ 646,10  - 20%
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 1.409,21 £ 1.761,51  - 20%
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 1.619,94 £ 2.024,92  - 20%
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 2.528,17 £ 3.160,21  - 20%
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 1.484,75 £ 1.855,94  - 20%
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 1.861,90 £ 2.327,38  - 20%
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 724,20 £ 905,25  - 20%
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 1.282,54 £ 1.603,18  - 20%
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 1.344,46 £ 1.680,57  - 20%
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 1.954,49 £ 2.443,11  - 20%
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 817,35 £ 1.021,69  - 20%
Viadurini Bathroom
£ 506,66 £ 633,32  - 20%
Email Newsletter
Subscribe to our newsletter